Edward Cullen (edwardcullen) wrote,
Edward Cullen
edwardcullen


Before you, Bella, my life was like a moonless night.
Tags: friends only
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 305 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
friends ? <3
I've read some of your stuff on twatlight and I'd like to see more... Add, plz? :)
edward C!!! i cant stand the fail, let me into your infinite wisdom and save mee :)

please add me back??
Add me?
Add meh please?
I NEED YOUR REWRITE OF MIDNIGHT SUN!
PLZ FRIEND ME NAO!
followed you over from your old journal & adding you for more edward goodness :D
Um. Hi.

[is shy ... because you like that sort of thing]
Edward, I must partake in your wisdom, especially since MS is such FAIL.
Add me?
Thank you.

Deleted comment

hi broodward, can you add me?
Add me back.
HALLO EDWARD I COME FRM TWATLIGHT

IF YOU BE MY FRIEND MY SKY WILL SPARKLE WITH THE LIGHT FRM 1000 STARS OR SUM SHIT
i added you in my IRL journal too lol. all three of mine are your friends you cant escape me!!
hey! friends?
Add me back :)
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →